Jade

Jade Little MIx

Jade Thirlwall

BiscuitsDate of Birth: 26th December 1992

Home Town: South Shields

Nicknames: Pickle and Poopy

Favourite Singer: Amy Winehouse

Favourite Food: Lasagne and Biscuits