Jesy

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Jesy 1

Gwen 1Jesy Nelson

Date of Birth: 14 June 1991

Home Town: Romford, Essex

Nicknames: Jesminda

Favourite Singer: Gwen Stefani

Favourite Food: Nandos

Jesy Nelson auditioned for the X Factor alone and did pretty well. But the judges on the show decided that she would be better in a band so they joined her up with three other girls Perrie, Leigh-Anne and Jade to form Little Mix.

[related tag=”little-mix” limit=”4″]

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.