Leigh-Anne

Leigh-Anne

Leigh-Anne Pinnock

NatchosDate of Birth: 4th October 1991

Home Town: High Wycombe

Nicknames:Ā Fresh Princess

Favourite Singer: Rihanna & Justin Bieber

Favourite Food: Natchos

[related tag=”little-mix” limit=”4″]