Perrie

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Perrie 1

Perrie Edwards

Date of Birth: 10th July 1993

Home Town: South Shields

Nicknames: Pezz

Favourite Singer: Steve Perry

Favourite Food: Everything

[related tag=”little-mix” limit=”4″]

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.